Composite Schedule
No Event
Nov 14, 2019
Final
at Monterey Peninsula W, 70-45
Nov 15, 2019
Final
at Hartnell W, 104-45
Nov 15, 2019
Final
vs. De Anza W, 65-60
@ Diablo Valley College Diablo Valley Tournament
Nov 16, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 37-20
Nov 16, 2019
Final
vs. Contra Costa W, 67-58
@ Diablo Valley Diablo Valley Tournament
Nov 21, 2019
Final
at Modesto L, 83-35
Nov 21, 2019
Final
vs. Merritt W, 73-67
@ Shasta College Shasta Invitational
Nov 22, 2019
Final
at Marin W, 65-50
Nov 22, 2019
Final
vs. Foothill L, 49-47
@ Shasta College Shasta College Invitational
Nov 23, 2019
TBA
CCCAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
at FRESNO
Nov 23, 2019
Final - OT
at San Francisco L, 50-43
Golden State Bowl
Nov 23, 2019
Final
vs. Cabrillo W, 57-42
Shasta Tournament
Nov 26, 2019
Final
vs. Folsom Lake L, 73-64
Dec 05, 2019
TBA
vs. TBA
Dec 05, 2019
Final
vs. San Mateo W, 57-46
Shasta College Crossover
Dec 06, 2019
Final
vs. Sierra W, 72-61
@ Redwoods
Dec 06, 2019
Final
vs. Simpson JV L, 66-51
Shasta College Crossover
Dec 07, 2019
Final
vs. West LA W, 78-67
Shasta College Crossover
Dec 07, 2019
Final
vs. Mendocino L, 68-61
@ Redwoods
Dec 12, 2019
Final
at De Anza W, 55-53
Dec 12, 2019
Final
vs. Los Medanos L, 104-72
@ Santa Rosa, CA Kris Kringle Tournament
Dec 13, 2019
4:00 PM
vs. University Antelope Valley JV
@ Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa Tournament
Dec 13, 2019
5:30 PM
at Napa Valley
Dec 19, 2019
TBA
vs. TBA
@ SAN MATEO TOURNAMENT
Dec 19, 2019
5:00 PM
vs. Merritt
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 20, 2019
5:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 20, 2019
5:30 PM
vs. Cuesta
Dec 21, 2019
3:00 PM
vs. Reedley
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 28, 2019
3:00 PM
vs. Yuba
Dec 28, 2019
5:00 PM
at Gavilan
Dec 29, 2019
1:00 PM
vs. Cabrillo
@ Gavilan College Gavilan Cross Over Tournament
Dec 29, 2019
5:00 PM
vs. Lane College (Oregon)
Jan 08, 2020
5:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Jan 08, 2020
7:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Jan 11, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Jan 11, 2020
3:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Jan 18, 2020
1:00 PM
at Butte
Jan 18, 2020
3:00 PM
at Butte
Jan 24, 2020
2:00 PM
at Cosumnes River
Jan 25, 2020
12:00 PM
at Cosumnes River
Jan 25, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Redwoods
Jan 25, 2020
3:00 PM
vs. Redwoods
Jan 29, 2020
5:00 PM
at Lassen
Jan 29, 2020
7:00 PM
at Lassen
Jan 30, 2020
2:00 PM
at American River
Jan 31, 2020
1:00 PM
at Sierra
Feb 01, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. American River
Feb 01, 2020
1:00 PM
at Feather River
Feb 01, 2020
3:00 PM
at Feather River
Feb 05, 2020
5:00 PM
vs. Butte
Feb 05, 2020
7:00 PM
vs. Butte
Feb 06, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Skyline
Feb 07, 2020
1:00 PM
AT SHASTA COLLEGE
at V. SACRAMENTO CITY
Feb 07, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Skyline
Feb 08, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Skyline
Feb 08, 2020
1:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Feb 08, 2020
3:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Feb 11, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Yuba
Feb 13, 2020
2:00 PM
at Canada
Feb 14, 2020
1:00 PM
at Canada
Feb 15, 2020
3:00 AM
vs. Lassen
Feb 15, 2020
1:00 PM
at Canada
Feb 15, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Feb 19, 2020
5:00 PM
at Redwoods
Feb 19, 2020
7:00 PM
at Redwoods
Feb 21, 2020
11:00 AM
at AT FRESNO/CLOVIS INVITE
Feb 21, 2020
12PM
at Butte 4 Hour Meet at Butte College
Feb 21, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Butte
Feb 22, 2020
10:00 AM
at AT FRESNO/CLOVIS INVITE
Feb 22, 2020
11:00 AM
at Butte
Feb 22, 2020
2:00 PM
at Butte
Feb 25, 2020
2:00 PM
at Yuba
Feb 27, 2020
10AM
at Chico State Multi at Chico State University (2 days)
Feb 28, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Feb 29, 2020
10AM
at Yuba College Invite at Yuba College
Feb 29, 2020
11:00 AM
vs. Feather River
Feb 29, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Mar 02, 2020
1:00 PM
at AT DELTA COLLEGE
Mar 03, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Sierra
Mar 06, 2020
2:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Mar 07, 2020
10AM
CODY BEAUMONT INVITE AT SHASTA COLLEGE
Mar 07, 2020
11:00 AM
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 07, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 13, 2020
10AM
at Woody Wilson Invite at UC Davis - 2 days
Mar 13, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Mar 14, 2020
12:00 PM
at Lassen
Mar 14, 2020
3:00 PM
at Lassen
Mar 21, 2020
2:30 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 22, 2020
12:00 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 22, 2020
3:00 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 27, 2020
10AM
at James Nieto Invite at Sacramento City College
Mar 27, 2020
1:00 PM
at Butte
Mar 28, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Butte
Mar 31, 2020
2:30 PM
vs. Cosumnes River
Apr 02, 2020
5:00 PM
at AT MERCED COMMUNITY COLLEGE
Apr 03, 2020
10:00 AM
at AT MERCED COMMUNITY COLLEGE
Apr 03, 2020
10AM
at Standord Invite at Stanford University - 2 days
Apr 03, 2020
3:00 PM
at Feather River
Apr 04, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Apr 10, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Apr 11, 2020
TBA
at NOR CAL DIVING COMPETITION - LOCATION TBA
Apr 11, 2020
10AM
at Chico State Twilight at Chico State University
Apr 11, 2020
1:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Apr 14, 2020
10AM
at Nor Cal Multis at DeAnza College - 2 days
Apr 16, 2020
12:00 PM
at BVC/CVC CHAMPIONSHIPS @ CLOVIS NORTH HS
- 4/18/20
Apr 17, 2020
10AM
at Raider Invite at Southern Oregon University - 2 days
Apr 17, 2020
2:00 PM
at Lassen
Apr 18, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Apr 22, 2020
2:30 PM
vs. Redwoods
Apr 23, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Redwoods
Apr 24, 2020
10AM
at GVC Championships at Yuba College
Apr 30, 2020
TBA
at CALIFORNIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS AT LOS ANGELES COLLEGE
- 5/2/20
May 01, 2020
10AM
at Nor Cal Trials at Sacramento City College
May 08, 2020
10AM
at Nor Cal Finals at Sacramento City College
May 15, 2020
10AM
at CCCAA State Championships at Mt. San Antonio College - 2 days
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Feb 04, 2016
Final
at American River L, 6-3
Feb 05, 2016
Final
at Sierra L, 12-4
Feb 06, 2016
Final
vs. American River L, 9-3
Feb 11, 2016
Final
at Skyline L, 8-3
Feb 12, 2016
Final
at Skyline L, 5-1
Feb 13, 2016
Final
at Skyline L, 3-1
Feb 20, 2016
Final
vs. Napa L, 4-2
Feb 20, 2016
Final
vs. Napa L, 4-3
Feb 21, 2016
Final
vs. Napa L, 7-4
Feb 23, 2016
Final
vs. Sierra L, 12-5
Feb 26, 2016
Final
at Siskiyous L, 7-4
Feb 27, 2016
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 6-3
Feb 27, 2016
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 3-1
Mar 01, 2016
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 10-1
Mar 03, 2016
Final
vs. Lassen L, 9-8
Mar 04, 2016
Final - 10 innings
at Lassen W, 4-3
Mar 16, 2016
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 9-6
Mar 16, 2016
Final - 7 innings
vs. Redwoods W, 22-2
Mar 18, 2016
Final
at Feather River L, 8-6
Mar 19, 2016
Final - 7 innings
at Feather River L, 10-0
Mar 19, 2016
Final
at Feather River L, 4-3
Mar 24, 2016
Final
at Butte L, 7-0
Mar 26, 2016
Final
vs. Butte W, 1-0
Mar 26, 2016
Final - 10 innings
vs. Butte L, 3-2
Apr 01, 2016
Final - 9 innings
vs. Siskiyous L, 5-2
Apr 02, 2016
Final
at Siskiyous L, 14-7
Apr 07, 2016
Final
at Redwoods W, 3-0
Arcata Ball Park
Apr 07, 2016
Final
at Redwoods W, 3-2
Arcata Ball Park
Apr 08, 2016
Final
at Redwoods W, 3-2
Arcata Ball Park
Apr 15, 2016
Final
at Lassen W, 6-1
Apr 16, 2016
Final
vs. Lassen W, 10-6
Apr 18, 2016
Final
at Lassen W, 9-3
Apr 21, 2016
Final
vs. Feather River W, 3-0
Apr 21, 2016
Final
vs. Feather River L, 4-3
Apr 28, 2016
Final
at Butte W, 9-8
Apr 28, 2016
Final - 10 innings
at Butte L, 5-4
Jan 27, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 7-1
Jan 28, 2017
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 10-1
Feb 03, 2017
Final - 8 innings
at Sierra L, 15-2
Feb 04, 2017
Final
at American River L, 21-5
Feb 04, 2017
Final
at American River L, 5-0
Feb 10, 2017
Final
at Skyline L, 18-3
Feb 11, 2017
Final
at Skyline L, 15-5
Feb 12, 2017
Final
at Skyline L, 14-4
Feb 15, 2017
Final
vs. Yuba W, 5-3
Feb 24, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 11-3
Feb 24, 2017
Final - 10 innings
vs. Siskiyous W, 5-4
Feb 28, 2017
Final
at Yuba L, 7-6
Feb 28, 2017
Final
at Yuba L, 8-5
Mar 03, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen L, 7-0
Mar 03, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen L, 10-2
Mar 07, 2017
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 3-2
Mar 10, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 3-1
Mar 11, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 6-1
Mar 11, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 8-1
Mar 17, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River L, 12-0
Mar 17, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River L, 11-6
Mar 23, 2017
Final - 11 innings
at Butte W, 2-1
Mar 23, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 1-0
Mar 25, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 3-2
Mar 31, 2017
Final
at Siskiyous W, 1-0
Apr 01, 2017
Final - 7 innings
at Siskiyous W, 13-2
Apr 01, 2017
Final
at Siskiyous W, 4-3
Apr 11, 2017
Final
vs. Sierra L, 6-3
Apr 14, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen L, 5-1
Apr 15, 2017
Final - 7 innings
at Lassen W, 19-7
Apr 15, 2017
Final
at Lassen L, 4-3
Apr 20, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River L, 13-1
Apr 21, 2017
Final
at Feather River L, 7-3
Apr 22, 2017
Final
at Feather River W, 4-0
Apr 25, 2017
Final
at Redwoods L, 3-2
Apr 25, 2017
Final - 7 innings
at Redwoods L, 17-0
Apr 27, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 10-4
Apr 28, 2017
Final
vs. Butte W, 7-0
Apr 29, 2017
Final
vs. Napa W, 5-4
Apr 29, 2017
Final
vs. Napa W, 8-7
Jan 26, 2018
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 3-0
Jan 27, 2018
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 14-4
Feb 01, 2018
Final
at American River W, 9-0
Feb 02, 2018
Final
at Sierra L, 20-2
Feb 03, 2018
Final
vs. American River W, 5-4
Feb 06, 2018
Final
vs. Cosumnes River W, 5-2
Feb 08, 2018
Final
vs. Skyline L, 9-4
Feb 09, 2018
Final
vs. Skyline L, 11-2
Feb 10, 2018
Final
vs. Skyline W, 4-1
Feb 13, 2018
Final
at Yuba L, 9-4
Feb 15, 2018
Final
at Canada L, 6-1
Feb 16, 2018
Final
at Canada W, 13-5
Feb 17, 2018
Final - 10 innings
at Canada L, 5-4
Feb 20, 2018
Final
vs. Sierra L, 12-6
Feb 23, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River L, 5-0
Feb 24, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River L, 7-4
Feb 24, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River W, 8-7
Feb 27, 2018
Final
vs. Yuba L, 6-4
Mar 04, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 2-1
Mar 04, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 6-2
Mar 05, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 13-2
Mar 10, 2018
Final - 8 innings
at Lassen L, 10-0
Double header
Mar 11, 2018
Final
vs. Lassen W, 10-7
Mar 18, 2018
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 6-0
Mar 18, 2018
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 8-4
Mar 25, 2018
Final - 7 innings
at Butte L, 10-0
Mar 25, 2018
Final
at Butte W, 6-2
Mar 26, 2018
Final
vs. Butte L, 5-3
Mar 30, 2018
Final
at Feather River L, 13-7
Mar 31, 2018
Final
at Feather River W, 5-4
Apr 08, 2018
Final
at Siskiyous W, 7-2
Apr 08, 2018
Final
at Siskiyous L, 9-7
Apr 13, 2018
Final
vs. Lassen L, 5-2
Apr 14, 2018
Final
at Lassen L, 4-3
Apr 14, 2018
Final
at Lassen L, 7-0
Apr 20, 2018
Final
at Redwoods W, 4-0
Apr 21, 2018
Final
at Redwoods L, 3-1
Apr 21, 2018
Final
at Redwoods W, 8-3
Apr 25, 2018
Final
at Butte L, 6-1
Apr 26, 2018
Final
vs. Butte W, 6-5
Jan 25, 2019
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 8-2
Jan 26, 2019
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 3-1
Jan 31, 2019
Final
at American River W, 22-12
Double Header
Jan 31, 2019
Final
at American River W, 10-7
Double Header
Feb 01, 2019
Final
at Sierra L, 21-3
Feb 07, 2019
Final
at Skyline L, 3-0
Feb 09, 2019
Final
at Skyline L, 9-7
Feb 09, 2019
Final
at Skyline L, 11-9
Feb 12, 2019
Final
at Yuba L, 8-3
Feb 14, 2019
Cancelled
vs. Canada
Feb 16, 2019
Final
at Canada L, 9-5
Feb 16, 2019
Final - 8 innings
at Canada L, 11-10
Feb 22, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River L, 13-5
Feb 23, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River L, 13-6
Feb 23, 2019
Postponed
at Feather River
Feb 28, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 9-7
Mar 01, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 12-3
Mar 01, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 10-9
Non Conference Game
Mar 08, 2019
Postponed
at Lassen
Mar 09, 2019
Postponed
vs. Lassen
Mar 09, 2019
Postponed
vs. Lassen
Mar 11, 2019
Final
vs. Lassen L, 5-0
Mar 11, 2019
Final - 8 innings
vs. Lassen L, 18-8
Mar 15, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 6-5
Mar 16, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 6-2
Mar 16, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods L, 9-6
Mar 19, 2019
Final
vs. Cosumnes River L, 7-4
Mar 21, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 18-4
Mar 24, 2019
Final - 10 innings
vs. Butte L, 3-2
Mar 24, 2019
Final
vs. Butte L, 14-4
Mar 30, 2019
Final
at Feather River L, 2-1
Mar 30, 2019
Final - 8 innings
at Feather River L, 12-2
Mar 31, 2019
Final
at Feather River L, 8-2
Apr 09, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 4-2
Apr 12, 2019
Final
vs. Lassen W, 5-2
Apr 13, 2019
Final
at Lassen L, 9-6
Apr 13, 2019
Final
at Lassen L, 10-3
Apr 16, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous W, 10-3
Apr 16, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous L, 10-5
Apr 17, 2019
Final
vs. Sierra L, 13-3
Make-up game
Apr 19, 2019
Final
at Redwoods L, 11-4
Apr 20, 2019
Final
at Redwoods L, 7-5
Apr 24, 2019
Final
vs. Butte L, 16-9
Apr 25, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 4-0
Jan 24, 2020
2:00 PM
at Cosumnes River
Jan 25, 2020
12:00 PM
at Cosumnes River
Jan 30, 2020
2:00 PM
at American River
Jan 31, 2020
1:00 PM
at Sierra
Feb 01, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. American River
Feb 06, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Skyline
Feb 07, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Skyline
Feb 08, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Skyline
Feb 11, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Yuba
Feb 13, 2020
2:00 PM
at Canada
Feb 14, 2020
1:00 PM
at Canada
Feb 15, 2020
1:00 PM
at Canada
Feb 21, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Butte
Feb 22, 2020
11:00 AM
at Butte
Feb 22, 2020
2:00 PM
at Butte
Feb 25, 2020
2:00 PM
at Yuba
Feb 28, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Feb 29, 2020
11:00 AM
vs. Feather River
Feb 29, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Mar 03, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Sierra
Mar 06, 2020
2:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Mar 07, 2020
11:00 AM
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 07, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 13, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Mar 14, 2020
12:00 PM
at Lassen
Mar 14, 2020
3:00 PM
at Lassen
Mar 21, 2020
2:30 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 22, 2020
12:00 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 22, 2020
3:00 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 27, 2020
1:00 PM
at Butte
Mar 28, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Butte
Mar 31, 2020
2:30 PM
vs. Cosumnes River
Apr 03, 2020
3:00 PM
at Feather River
Apr 04, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Apr 10, 2020
2:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Apr 11, 2020
1:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Apr 17, 2020
2:00 PM
at Lassen
Apr 18, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Apr 22, 2020
2:30 PM
vs. Redwoods
Apr 23, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Redwoods
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sep 24, 2016
TBA
vs. American River Fall Showcase
Nov 05, 2016
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 94-71
@ Cabrillo College Cabrillo Tournament
Nov 06, 2016
Final
at Cabrillo L, 86-69
Cabrillo Tournament
Nov 10, 2016
Final - OT
vs. Sacramento City L, 94-79
@ Solano Ball in The Fall Tournament
Nov 11, 2016
Final
vs. Los Medanos W, 73-62
@ Solano Solano Tournament
Nov 12, 2016
Final - OT
at Solano L, 91-88
Nov 18, 2016
Final
vs. Santa Rosa L, 76-55
Shasta Tournament
Nov 19, 2016
Final
vs. Merritt W, 79-67
Shasta Tournament
Nov 20, 2016
Final
vs. Cabrillo L, 80-68
Shasta Tournament
Dec 02, 2016
Final
vs. Mendocino W, 81-72
Redwoods Tournament
Dec 03, 2016
Final
at Southwestern Oregon L, 77-75
Redwoods Tournament
Dec 10, 2016
Final
vs. Lower Columbia College L, 80-76
@ Redding
Dec 16, 2016
Final
vs. San Bernardino L, 75-62
@ Visalia, CA Sequoias Tournament
Dec 17, 2016
Final
vs. El Camino L, 81-77
@ Visalia, CA Sequoias Tournament
Dec 28, 2016
Final
vs. Lane L, 93-89
@ Weed
Dec 29, 2016
Final
vs. Umpqua L, 92-88
@ Weed
Jan 14, 2017
Final - 2OT
at Siskiyous W, 95-90
Jan 18, 2017
Final
at Redwoods W, 72-71
Jan 21, 2017
Final - 2OT
vs. Feather River L, 97-89
Jan 25, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen W, 72-57
Jan 28, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 81-43
Feb 01, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 97-63
Feb 04, 2017
Final
at Lassen L, 73-68
Feb 08, 2017
Final
at Feather River L, 85-67
Feb 11, 2017
Final
vs. Butte L, 72-65
Feb 15, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 68-40
Sep 24, 2017
TBA
vs. TBD
@ American River College Nor Cal Jamboree -Non Traditional
Nov 04, 2017
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta W, 83-73
@ Cabrillo
Nov 05, 2017
Final
at Cabrillo L, 75-65
Nov 09, 2017
Final
vs. Reedley L, 62-57
@ Solano Solano Tournament
Nov 10, 2017
Final
vs. Los Medanos L, 71-56
@ Solano Solano Tournament
Nov 17, 2017
Final
vs. Columbia W, 89-78
@ Shasta College Shasta Tournament
Nov 18, 2017
Final
vs. Santa Rosa W, 82-77
Shasta Tournament
Nov 19, 2017
Final
vs. Cabrillo W, 77-41
Shasta Tournament
Dec 01, 2017
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 77-54
@ Redwooods Redwoods Tournament
Dec 02, 2017
Final
vs. Simpson JV W, 96-65
@ Redwoods Redwoods Tournament
Dec 06, 2017
Final
vs. Sacramento City W, 87-79
@ Modesto JC Modesto Tournament
Dec 07, 2017
Final
vs. Mendocino L, 84-80
@ Modesto JC Modesto Tournament
Dec 08, 2017
Final - OT
vs. Ohlone L, 71-70
@ Modesto JC Modesto Tournament
Dec 15, 2017
Final
vs. Cerritos L, 76-67
@ College of the Sequoias College of the Sequoias Tournament
Dec 16, 2017
Final
vs. El Camino W, 96-82
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA Kirby Mannon Pepsi/Wyndham Hotel Tournament
Dec 17, 2017
Final
vs. Pasadena City L, 67-52
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA Kirby Mannon Pepsi/Wyndham Hotel Tournament
Dec 28, 2017
Final
vs. Lane College W, 77-62
@ Weed, CA Siskiyous Tournament
Dec 29, 2017
Final
vs. UMQUA College L, 105-67
@ Weed, CA Siskiyous Tournament
Jan 06, 2018
Final
at Lassen W, 84-48
Jan 10, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 71-68
Jan 13, 2018
Final - OT
vs. Butte L, 89-86
Jan 20, 2018
Final
at Feather River W, 89-80
Jan 24, 2018
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 86-63
Jan 27, 2018
Final
at Siskiyous W, 82-61
Jan 31, 2018
Final
vs. Lassen W, 69-63
Feb 03, 2018
Final
at Butte W, 66-62
Feb 07, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River W, 84-71
Feb 14, 2018
Final
at Redwoods W, 97-56
Feb 23, 2018
Final
at Sequoias L, 75-72
Regional Playoff-2nd Round
Sep 29, 2018
TBA
vs. To Be Determined
@ American River College Nor Cal Jamboree
Sep 30, 2018
TBA
vs. TBA
@ AMERICAN RIVER NorCal Jamboree
Oct 20, 2018
2:00 PM
vs. Simpson University
@ SImpson Scrimmage
Oct 26, 2018
2:00 PM
vs. Southern Oregon University
@ Ashland Scrimmage
Nov 03, 2018
Final
at Cabrillo L, 66-51
Cabrillo Tournament
Nov 04, 2018
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 70-64
@ Cabrillo College
Nov 10, 2018
Final
vs. Merritt W, 65-63
@ Merritt College
Nov 11, 2018
Final
at Chabot L, 80-64
Nov 16, 2018
Final
vs. Santa Rosa L, 75-71
Shasta Invitational
Nov 17, 2018
Final
vs. Foothill L, 81-61
Shasta Invitational
Nov 18, 2018
Postponed
vs. Diablo Valley
Shasta Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
Final
vs. Mendocino W, 79-74
@ Eureka Coach Tregs Classic
Dec 01, 2018
Final
vs. South western oregon L, 83-71
@ Eureka Coach Tregs Classic
Dec 07, 2018
Final
vs. Contra Costa L, 72-63
@ DVC Diablo Valley Tournament
Dec 08, 2018
Final
at Diablo Valley L, 70-59
Diablo Valley Tournament
Dec 14, 2018
Final
vs. Ventura L, 66-45
@ Sequoias COS Wyndham Classic
Dec 15, 2018
Final
vs. Cerritos L, 76-39
@ College of the Sequoias COS Wyndham Classic
Dec 16, 2018
Final
vs. Pasadena City L, 68-39
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA COS Wyndham Classic
Dec 28, 2018
Final
vs. Lane Community College L, 88-69
Dec 29, 2018
Final
vs. Yuba L, 75-56
Jan 05, 2019
Final
at Redwoods W, 74-47
Jan 09, 2019
Cancelled
vs. Diablo Valley
Jan 12, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 76-69
Jan 16, 2019
Final
vs. Lassen W, 76-67
Jan 19, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous W, 72-64
Jan 26, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River L, 57-47
Feb 02, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 91-44
Feb 09, 2019
Final
vs. Butte L, 60-57
Feb 14, 2019
Final
at Feather River W, 75-66
Feb 16, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 73-69
Feb 20, 2019
Final
at Lassen L, 102-78
Sep 21, 2019
7:00 PM
vs. Solano
@ am
Sep 22, 2019
10:00 AM
vs. Sierra
@ American River
Nov 01, 2019
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 74-50
@ Cabrillo Cabrillo Tip-off
Nov 02, 2019
Final
vs. Napa Valley W, 64-57
@ Cabrillo Cabrillo Tipoff
Nov 07, 2019
Final
vs. Chabot L, 75-55
@ Hayward 53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament
Nov 08, 2019
Final
vs. West Hills Coalinga W, 83-68
@ Chabot College Chabot Classic
Nov 09, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River W, 72-69
@ Chabot College Chabot Gladiator Classic
Nov 15, 2019
Final
vs. De Anza W, 65-60
@ Diablo Valley College Diablo Valley Tournament
Nov 16, 2019
Final
vs. Contra Costa W, 67-58
@ Diablo Valley Diablo Valley Tournament
Nov 21, 2019
Final
vs. Merritt W, 73-67
@ Shasta College Shasta Invitational
Nov 22, 2019
Final
vs. Foothill L, 49-47
@ Shasta College Shasta College Invitational
Nov 23, 2019
Final
vs. Cabrillo W, 57-42
Shasta Tournament
Dec 06, 2019
Final
vs. Sierra W, 72-61
@ Redwoods
Dec 07, 2019
Final
vs. Mendocino L, 68-61
@ Redwoods
Dec 12, 2019
Final
vs. Los Medanos L, 104-72
@ Santa Rosa, CA Kris Kringle Tournament
Dec 13, 2019
4:00 PM
vs. University Antelope Valley JV
@ Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa Tournament
Dec 20, 2019
5:30 PM
vs. Cuesta
Dec 28, 2019
3:00 PM
vs. Yuba
Dec 29, 2019
5:00 PM
vs. Lane College (Oregon)
Jan 08, 2020
5:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Jan 11, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Jan 18, 2020
1:00 PM
at Butte
Jan 25, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Redwoods
Jan 29, 2020
5:00 PM
at Lassen
Feb 01, 2020
1:00 PM
at Feather River
Feb 05, 2020
5:00 PM
vs. Butte
Feb 08, 2020
1:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Feb 15, 2020
1:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Feb 19, 2020
5:00 PM
at Redwoods
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Nov 04, 2016
Final
vs. Merced L, 60-59
@ Stockton (Delta) Delta Tournament
Nov 05, 2016
Final
at Laney W, 71-59
Nov 06, 2016
Final
vs. Feather River L, 83-67
@ Stockton
Nov 10, 2016
Final
vs. LA Trade-Tech L, 69-53
@ Consumes River Cosumnes River College Tournament
Nov 11, 2016
Final
vs. Butte W, 65-51
@ Cosumnes
Nov 12, 2016
Final
vs. West Hills-Lemoore L, 56-52
@ Sacramento, CA
Nov 16, 2016
Final
at Marin W, 72-35
Nov 22, 2016
Final
at American River L, 74-61
Dec 01, 2016
Final
vs. Mendocino W, 78-32
Shasta College Tournament
Dec 02, 2016
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 75-37
Shasta College Tournament
Dec 03, 2016
Final
vs. Sierra L, 77-46
Shasta College Tournament
Dec 09, 2016
Final
vs. De Anza L, 55-51
@ Solano Showdown Solano Community College Tournament
Dec 10, 2016
Final
vs. Lassen W, 97-64
@ Fairfield
Dec 11, 2016
Final
vs. Cosumnes River W, 58-55
@ Solano Solano Tournament
Dec 16, 2016
Final
vs. Contra Costa L, 75-52
@ San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 17, 2016
Final
vs. Santa Monica L, 82-74
@ San Mateo College of San Mateo Invitational
Dec 29, 2016
Final
vs. Cabrillo W, 72-61
@ lassen college
Dec 30, 2016
Final
vs. Gavilan L, 54-53
@ Susanville
Jan 14, 2017
Final
at Siskiyous L, 102-56
Jan 18, 2017
Final - OT
at Redwoods W, 66-61
Jan 21, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River W, 64-60
Jan 25, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen W, 84-33
Jan 28, 2017
Final
at Butte W, 70-50
Feb 01, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 73-54
Feb 04, 2017
Final
at Lassen W, 83-49
Feb 08, 2017
Final
at Feather River W, 65-61
Feb 11, 2017
Final
vs. Butte W, 62-50
Feb 15, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 63-44
Nov 04, 2017
Final
at Mendocino W, 55-35
Nov 09, 2017
Final
vs. West Hills-Lemoore W, 61-53
@ Cosumnes River CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 10, 2017
Final
vs. Los Medanos W, 79-76
@ Cosumnes River CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 11, 2017
Final
vs. LA Trade-Tech L, 109-61
@ Cosumnes River College CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 14, 2017
Final
at Monterey Peninsula W, 77-69
Nov 15, 2017
Final
at Yuba W, 90-34
Nov 25, 2017
Final
vs. Marin W, 57-48
Nov 30, 2017
Final
vs. Mendocino W, 100-33
Shasta College Tournament
Dec 01, 2017
Final
vs. Sierra L, 58-38
Shasta College Tournament
Dec 02, 2017
Final
vs. San Jose L, 57-56
@ Shasta College Shasta College Tournament-
Dec 08, 2017
Final
vs. Chabot L, 71-63
@ Solano College
Dec 09, 2017
Final
vs. De Anza W, 71-32
@ Solano College
Dec 10, 2017
Final
vs. Los Medanos L, 63-56
@ Solano Solano Community College Tournament
Dec 15, 2017
Final
vs. Contra Costa W, 68-37
@ San Mateo San Mateo Tournament
Dec 16, 2017
Final
at San Mateo W, 81-53
College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 17, 2017
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 68-63
@ San Mateo
Dec 28, 2017
Final
vs. Gavilan W, 66-55
@ Cabrillo
Dec 29, 2017
Final
at Cabrillo L, 84-53
Jan 06, 2018
Final
at Lassen L, 70-65
Jan 10, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 77-68
Jan 13, 2018
Final
vs. Butte W, 76-62
Jan 20, 2018
Final
at Feather River L, 74-64
Jan 24, 2018
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 91-42
Jan 27, 2018
Final
at Siskiyous L, 73-69
Jan 31, 2018
Final
vs. Lassen L, 59-49
Feb 03, 2018
Final
at Butte W, 59-56
Feb 07, 2018
Final - OT
vs. Feather River L, 82-81
Feb 14, 2018
Final
at Redwoods W, 67-63
Feb 21, 2018
Final
at Solano L, 66-63
Regional Playoff Game
Nov 08, 2018
Final
vs. Los Medanos W, 97-64
@ Clark Court - Sacramento, California CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 09, 2018
Final
vs. West Hills-Lemoore W, 55-44
@ Cosumnes River CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 10, 2018
Final
vs. LA Trade-Tech L, 82-70
@ Consumnes River CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 13, 2018
Final
at Hartnell W, 74-39
Nov 14, 2018
Final
at Modesto W, 68-54
Nov 20, 2018
Final
at Umpqua Community College L, 84-48
Nov 29, 2018
TBA
vs. To Be Determined
Shasta Invitational Tournament
Nov 30, 2018
Final
vs. Yuba W, 65-46
Shasta College Tournament
Dec 01, 2018
Final
vs. Fresno L, 59-55
Dec 07, 2018
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 59-46
@ Solano College Solano Community College Tournament
Dec 08, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River L, 63-60
@ Solano
Dec 14, 2018
Final
vs. Merritt W, 74-57
@ San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 15, 2018
Final
vs. Sequoias L, 71-49
@ San Mateo -- CSM Tom Martinez Invitational
Dec 16, 2018
Final
vs. Reedley L, 79-72
@ San Mateo -- CSM Tom Martinez Invitational
Dec 28, 2018
Final
vs. Gavilan W, 78-22
Shasta CrossOver
Dec 29, 2018
Final
vs. Cabrillo L, 65-56
Shasta CrossOver
Jan 05, 2019
Final
at Redwoods W, 70-65
Jan 12, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 71-60
Jan 16, 2019
Final
vs. Lassen W, 77-55
Jan 19, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous W, 83-71
Jan 26, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River W, 91-42
Feb 02, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 65-59
Feb 09, 2019
Final
vs. Butte W, 76-58
Feb 14, 2019
Final
at Feather River W, 65-47
Feb 16, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 65-61
Feb 20, 2019
Final
at Lassen L, 64-61
Feb 27, 2019
Final
vs. Mission L, 79-74
NorCal Regional Playoffs, 1st Round
Sep 25, 2019
5:00 PM
vs. Simpson University
Nov 07, 2019
Final
at West Hills-Lemoore L, 70-69
CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 08, 2019
Final
at Cosumnes River W, 68-64
CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 09, 2019
Final
vs. American River W, 57-54
@ Cosumnes River CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Nov 14, 2019
Final
at Monterey Peninsula W, 70-45
Nov 15, 2019
Final
at Hartnell W, 104-45
Nov 21, 2019
Final
at Modesto L, 83-35
Nov 22, 2019
Final
at Marin W, 65-50
Nov 26, 2019
Final
vs. Folsom Lake L, 73-64
Dec 05, 2019
TBA
vs. TBA
Dec 05, 2019
Final
vs. San Mateo W, 57-46
Shasta College Crossover
Dec 06, 2019
Final
vs. Simpson JV L, 66-51
Shasta College Crossover
Dec 07, 2019
Final
vs. West LA W, 78-67
Shasta College Crossover
Dec 12, 2019
Final
at De Anza W, 55-53
Dec 13, 2019
5:30 PM
at Napa Valley
Dec 19, 2019
TBA
vs. TBA
@ SAN MATEO TOURNAMENT
Dec 19, 2019
5:00 PM
vs. Merritt
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 20, 2019
5:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 21, 2019
3:00 PM
vs. Reedley
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Dec 28, 2019
5:00 PM
at Gavilan
Dec 29, 2019
1:00 PM
vs. Cabrillo
@ Gavilan College Gavilan Cross Over Tournament
Jan 08, 2020
7:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Jan 11, 2020
3:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Jan 18, 2020
3:00 PM
at Butte
Jan 25, 2020
3:00 PM
vs. Redwoods
Jan 29, 2020
7:00 PM
at Lassen
Feb 01, 2020
3:00 PM
at Feather River
Feb 05, 2020
7:00 PM
vs. Butte
Feb 08, 2020
3:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Feb 15, 2020
3:00 AM
vs. Lassen
Feb 19, 2020
7:00 PM
at Redwoods
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Aug 26, 2017
9:00 AM Womens; 9:45 AM Men's
at College of The Redwoods
Sep 09, 2017
4:00 PM
at Ash Creek XC Invitational at Western Orgeon University
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 PM Women; 4:30 PM Men
at Lou Vasquez Invitational hosted by San Francisco City College
GG Park - Polo Fields
Sep 29, 2017
2:30 PM Women; 3:30 PM Men
Think Pink NorCal XC Open at Shasta College
Oct 06, 2017
3:30 PM Women; 4:30 PM Men
at Toro Park Invitational
Oct 13, 2017
3:30 PM Women; 4:30 PM Men
Jim Middleton Invitational at Shasta College
Oct 20, 2017
W 3:00PM, M 4:00PM
at Butte Invitational at Oroville Forebay
Oct 28, 2017
11:00 AM Women; 12:00 PM Men
Golden Valley Conference Championships at Shasta College
Nov 03, 2017
2:00PM
at NorCal Championships at Toro Park hosted by Hartnell College
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM
at CCCAA XC State Championships at Woodward Park, Fresno
Aug 25, 2018
9:00AM Women's;9:45AM Men's
at College of the Redwoods
Sep 08, 2018
10 AM Women; 11AM Men
at Humboldt State University
Sep 15, 2018
TBA
at College of the Siskiyous
CVC Preview
Sep 20, 2018
3:30PM Women's;4:30PM Men's
at Lou Vasquez Invitational-CCSF
GG Park (Polo Fields)
Sep 28, 2018
3:30PM Women's;4:30PM Men's
at Toro Park Invitational (Hartnell)
Oct 05, 2018
2:00PM
NorCal Pink October Preview/Jim Middleton Invite
Oct 12, 2018
3:30PM Women's;4:30PM Men's
at Butte Invitational
Oct 28, 2018
TBA
at Golden Valley Conference
College of the Siskiyous
Nov 02, 2018
2:00PM
NorCal Regional Championships
Nov 17, 2018
10:00AM
at CCCAA XC State Championships
Woodward Park, Fresno
Aug 31, 2019
10AM
CR'S BEAT THE HEAT
at COLLEGE OF THE REDWOODS
Oct 04, 2019
10AM
TORO PARK, NOR CAL PREVIEW
at HARTNELL COLLEGE
Oct 11, 2019
10AM
BUTTE INVITE/GVC PREVIEW
at BUTTE COLLEGE
Oct 18, 2019
10AM
SISKIYOU INVITE
at COLLEGE OF SISKIYOUS
Nov 01, 2019
10AM
GVC CHAMPIONSHIPS
at BUTTE COLLEGE
Nov 08, 2019
10AM
NOR CAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
at HARTNELL COLLEGE
Nov 23, 2019
TBA
CCCAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
at FRESNO
View Full Schedule
Aug 24, 2017
4:30 PM
at Sierra
Scrimmage
Sep 02, 2017
Cancelled
vs. West Hills Coalinga
Game canceled due to Shasta County Fires
Sep 09, 2017
Final
at Hartnell L, 25-20
Sep 16, 2017
Final
vs. Merced L, 21-7
Sep 23, 2017
Final
vs. Los Medanos L, 32-20
Sep 30, 2017
Final
at Feather River W, 29-27
Oct 07, 2017
Final
at Gavilan W, 37-11
Oct 21, 2017
Final
vs. Yuba W, 15-6
Oct 28, 2017
Final
at San Jose W, 37-22
Nov 04, 2017
Final
vs. Foothill W, 57-38
Nov 11, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 35-31
@ Humboldt State
Nov 18, 2017
Final - OT
vs. Monterey Peninsula W, 45-38
Aug 18, 2018
Cancelled
vs. Yuba
Scrimmage canceled due to Air Quailty
Sep 01, 2018
Final
at Chabot L, 27-7
Sep 08, 2018
Final
vs. West Hills Coalinga L, 40-20
@ YUBA
Sep 15, 2018
Final
vs. Santa Rosa L, 21-10
Sep 22, 2018
Final
at Sacramento City L, 40-27
Sep 29, 2018
Final
at Sequoias W, 45-17
Oct 13, 2018
Final
vs. Sierra L, 42-29
Say No More - Domestic Violence Awareness Game
Oct 20, 2018
Final
at Feather River W, 44-37
Oct 27, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 49-21
Think Pink - Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Nov 03, 2018
Final
at American River L, 44-17
Nov 10, 2018
Final
vs. Butte L, 33-21
Aug 24, 2019
11:30 AM
vs. Redwoods
Sep 07, 2019
Final
vs. Chabot W, 26-3
Hall of Fame/Homecoming Game
Sep 14, 2019
Final
at West Hills Coalinga W, 30-14
Sep 21, 2019
Final
at Santa Rosa W, 24-17
FINAL SCORE: Shasta 24, Santa Rosa 17
Sep 28, 2019
Final
vs. Sacramento City W, 22-6
Oct 05, 2019
Final
vs. Sequoias W, 20-7
Oct 19, 2019
Final
at Sierra L, 44-21
Oct 26, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River W, 20-16
Game moved up to 2pm due to PG&E planned evening power shutdown
Nov 02, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous W, 23-7
Nov 09, 2019
Final
vs. American River L, 44-27
Nov 16, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 37-20
Nov 23, 2019
Final - OT
at San Francisco L, 50-43
Golden State Bowl
View Full Schedule
Aug 25, 2017
5:30 PM
vs. Simpson University
Scrimmage - No Officials
Sep 02, 2017
Postponed
vs. Rogue Community College
Sep 08, 2017
Final
at Gavilan L, 3-2
Sep 09, 2017
Final
vs. Antelope Valley L, 8-0
@ Cosumnes Northern California Community College Showcase - Sacramento, CA (Cosumnes River College)
Sep 12, 2017
Final
at Yuba L, 3-0
Sep 15, 2017
Final
vs. Napa Valley L, 6-4
Sep 19, 2017
Final
vs. Mendocino W, 4-3
Sep 22, 2017
Final
at Ohlone L, 6-1
Sep 26, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods L, 6-4
Oct 03, 2017
Final
at Feather River L, 8-1
Oct 06, 2017
Final
at Lassen L, 9-4
Oct 10, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 3-2
Oct 13, 2017
Final
at Lake Tahoe L, 8-0
Oct 17, 2017
Final
vs. Butte L, 6-0
Oct 20, 2017
Final
at Redwoods L, 3-1
Oct 27, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River L, 2-0
Oct 31, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen L, 5-0
Nov 03, 2017
Final
at Siskiyous W, 6-3
Nov 07, 2017
Final
vs. Lake Tahoe L, 4-0
Nov 10, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 4-0
Sep 03, 2019
Final
at Mendocino L, 3-1
Sep 04, 2019
Final
at Yuba L, 2-1
Sep 13, 2019
Final
vs. Yuba W, 2-1
Sep 27, 2019
Final
at Feather River L, 7-1
Oct 01, 2019
Final
vs. Butte L, 8-2
Oct 04, 2019
Final
at Lassen W, 3-2
Oct 11, 2019
Final
at Lake Tahoe L, 5-0
Oct 15, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 2-0
Oct 18, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 2-1
Oct 22, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River L, 4-1
Oct 25, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 3-0
Oct 29, 2019
Final
vs. Lassen T, 0-0
Nov 05, 2019
Final
vs. Lake Tahoe L, 6-2
Nov 08, 2019
Final
at Redwoods W, 1-0
Nov 12, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous W, 3-1
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Aug 22, 2017
Final
vs. American River
Scrimmage - No Officials
Sep 02, 2017
Cancelled
vs. Bakersfield
Sep 05, 2017
Final
vs. Yuba W, 4-0
Sep 08, 2017
Final
vs. Sierra L, 11-1
Sep 12, 2017
Final
at Mendocino W, 4-1
Sep 15, 2017
Final
vs. Napa Valley W, 4-2
Sep 19, 2017
Final
at Chabot W, 2-0
Sep 21, 2017
Final
vs. West Hills Lemoore W, 10-3
Sep 22, 2017
Final
at Ohlone L, 4-0
Sep 26, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods L, 2-1
Oct 03, 2017
Final
at Feather River W, 3-1
Oct 06, 2017
Final
at Lassen W, 4-1
Oct 10, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 4-1
Oct 13, 2017
Final
at Lake Tahoe L, 5-0
Oct 17, 2017
Final
vs. Butte W, 3-2
Oct 20, 2017
Final
at Redwoods T, 0-0
Oct 27, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River W, 4-0
Oct 31, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen W, 2-0
Nov 03, 2017
Final
at Siskiyous W, 4-0
Nov 07, 2017
Final
vs. Lake Tahoe L, 3-0
Nov 10, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 3-2
Aug 23, 2018
4:30 AM
vs. Simpson University
Aug 28, 2018
Final
at Sacramento City W, 5-1
Sep 01, 2018
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 11-0
Sep 04, 2018
Final
at Sierra L, 13-0
Sep 07, 2018
Final
at American River L, 9-2
Sep 11, 2018
Final
at Yuba L, 5-0
Sep 14, 2018
Final
at Napa Valley W, 4-0
Sep 21, 2018
Cancelled
vs. Folsom Lake
Sep 25, 2018
Final
at Lake Tahoe L, 9-0
Oct 02, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River L, 4-1
Oct 05, 2018
Final
at Redwoods L, 7-2
Oct 09, 2018
Final
vs. Butte L, 4-1
Oct 12, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous T, 1-1
Oct 16, 2018
Final
at Lassen T, 3-3
Oct 22, 2018
Final
vs. Lake Tahoe L, 8-0
Oct 26, 2018
Final
at Feather River L, 1-0
Oct 30, 2018
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 2-1